Bo International
Bo International
Wazirpur, New Delhi, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Natural Butters and Wax

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include australian tea tree oil, acacia oil, clary sage oil, evening primrose oil, organic bees wax and patchouli oil.

Australian Tea Tree Oil

Australian Tea Tree Oil
  • Australian Tea Tree Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ExtractionSteam Distillation
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Purity99.99%
Is It OrganicOrganic

Other Details :
  • Australian Teatree Oil, Teatree Oil, Natural Teatree Oil, Pure Teatree oil
  • 100 % Pure & Natural Teatree oil
  • Anti Dandruff , Nourishes The Scalp, Anti Repellen
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Acacia Oil

Acacia Oil
  • Acacia Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Distillation MethodSolvent Extracted
Scientific NameAcacia farnesiana
Country of OriginEgypt
Purity99.99%
FormLiquid
Is It OrganicOrganic
Pack Size500gm, 1kg, 2kg

We are one the leading manufacturer and supplier of Acacia Oil with high- quality of ingredients used as per the industry standards.


Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Clary Sage Oil

Clary Sage Oil
  • Clary Sage Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ColorPale Yellow or Pale Olive colour
Mode of ExtractionSteam Distillation
Pack Size200 ml, 500 ml
Pack TypeBottle
BrandRyaal
FormLiquid
Is It OrganicOrganic

Other details :-
  • The most unique and amazing smelling clary sage on the market, in our opinion. If you are not absolutely amazed, receive a full refund from the manufacturer, no questions asked!
  • Clary sage oil has a sweet, nutty fragrance; can be used in blended massage oil or diluted in the bath
  • Pure + rigorous quality testing & controls: distillation facility is gmp, iso 9001 and kosher certified, fda registered. Make sure all oils you buy have these qualifications

Check out our reviews! !
  • In our opinion our oil is superior to organic and the most rare, best smelling, and most therapeutically effective of all clary sage (sclarea)
  • Love the smell and feel great - fatigue and irritability are often a result of many factors that are difficult to pinpoint. Clear your mind and relax with the wonderful smell of clary sage
  • The clean and sweet aroma of clary sage essential oil makes it ideal for elegant perfumes. Now, we know that clary sage has many other brilliant qualities beyond its herbaceous aroma. Ryaal clary sage is the finest quality obtainable anywhere; exceptionally exquisite, consistent and clean.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Evening Primrose Oil

Evening Primrose Oil
  • Evening Primrose Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

OriginIndia
Mode of ExtractionSteam Distillation
Main Constituents linalyl acetate, linalool, pinene, ,limonene, geraniol, cineol
AppearanceColorless to slightly yellowish brown colored liquid
Organoleptic PropertiesFresh flowery odor
SolubilityInsoluble in water and soluble in other organic solvents
StorageWell closed in air tight containers away from sunlight and heat preferably in amber color glass cont
Refractive Index1.459-1.470 at 20 Deg Celsius
Pack Size200 gm, 500 gm, 1 kg,
Pack TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Specific Gravity0.875-0.888 at 20 Deg Celsius
Botanical NameLavandula Officinalis
Is It OrganicOrganic

Lavender oil is extracted from the flowers of lavender plant, primarily through steam distillation. The flowers of lavender are fragrant in nature and have been used for making potpourris since years. This oil has also been traditionally used in making perfumes. The oil is very useful in aromatherapy and many aromatic preparations are made using lavender oil. Lavender oil blends well with many other essential oils including cedarwood, pine, clary sage, geranium, and nutmeg. Now a days, this oil is widely used in various forms including aromatherapy oil, gels, infusion, lotion, and soaps. The health benefits of this oil include its ability to remove nervous tension, relieve pain, disinfect scalp and skin, enhance blood circulation and treat respiratory problems.

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Organic Bees Wax

Organic Bees Wax
  • Organic Bees Wax
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 250 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

FormGely
Melting Range 65 Degree C
Acid Value 17 - 24
Saponification Value 87 - 104
Packaging TypePP Bag
ColorYellow

A White To Ivory Coloured Pure Beeswax Has A Faint Characteristic Odour. Our Product Is Used In Many Cosmetic, Pharmaceutical And Confectionary Applications Including, Lipstick And Lip Balm, Creams And Lotions, Dental Waxes, Confectionary Coatings, Ointments, Food Release Agents, Pomades And Aromatic Candles.

In Candle Making, All Natural Beeswax Burns Cleaner And Longer Than Petroleum-Based Paraffin Waxes. There's No Smoking Since There Is No Petroleum Burning In The Candles. Made From 100% Pure Refined Beeswax, This Slow Burning Wax Can Be Used Pure And Should Be Considered When Making Aromatherapy Grade Candles.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Patchouli Oil

Patchouli Oil
  • Patchouli Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Purity100 %
Pack Size200 ml, 500 ml
Pack TypeBottle
BrandRyaal
UsagePharmaceutical
FormLiquid

Details:
  • Guaranteed Highest Quality, Most Potent Patchouli Oil - What sets Ryaal Essential Oils apart are their unparalleled purity and concentration. Natural, with no adulterants or dilution, their oils provide the maximum benefit possible and are uncompromising.
  • Ryaal Pure 100% Pure and Natural Therapeutic Grade Patchouli Essential Oil; non-toxic; no additives; unfiltered and undiluted with no fillers
  • Patchouli oil is used in remedies for various skin and hair benefits; In aromatherapy, patchouli oil is said to have calming effect
  • Patchouli essential oil blends well with bergamot, cassia, cedarwood, clary sage, myrrh, rose, sandalwood, and sweet orange oils
  • Purchase with complete peace of mind, we are confident we have developed the absolute best Patchouli Essential Oil in the market. If you are not completely satisfied with Ryaal Pure 100% Pure and Natural Therapeutic Grade Patchouli Essential Oil, we will refund your entire purchase.

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Vetiver Oil

Vetiver Oil
  • Vetiver Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

IngredientKhus
Purity99.99&
UsageAromatherapy
Pack TypeBottle
FormLiquid
OrganicOrganic

Vetiver oil is extracted from Vetiveria zizanoides of the Gramineae family. It has an earthy, musty smell and is obtained through the process of steam distillation. 

Uses:
It is used as a tonic, for calming over-excitation, stress, tension, is useful to dispel irritability, anger and hysteria, for anxiety, depression, it soothes the mind, used for neurotic behaviour, it nourishes, calms and uplifts, used for emotional grounding and stabilizing the emotions, is considered relaxing to an overheated, hyperactive mind, is used for diffusion and massage. It is also used for insect bites and stings. And used for aromatherapy. It is a popular ingredient for soaps, toiletries, perfumes, after-shave lotions, air freshners, flavoring syrups, ice cream, cool drinks, and for reducing pungency of chewing tobacco preparations, providing sweet note to other masticatories and incense sticks, used for bathing purposes, for cosmetic and food preservation.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Balsam Oil

Balsam Oil
  • Balsam Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Purity100 %
FormLiquid
Pack TypeBottle
UsageAromatherapy, Fragrance
Pack Size1 kg,5 kg,10 kg,25 kg,180 kg

Since balsam essential oil has a great relaxing and soothing effect, it is widely used by many aroma therapists for the treatment of anxiety, stress, mental strain, and insomnia. It has also a stimulating effect on heart, and therefore
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Curry Leaf Oil

Curry Leaf Oil
  • Curry Leaf Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

SpecialityPesticide Free (for Raw Products)
Purity99.90 %
Pack TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Is It OrganicOrganic

The leaves of curry leaf tree is a spice. The tree is an aromatic deciduous one, five meter in height, 15-40 cm in diameter. It is cultivated mainly in homesteads but to a certain extent on a plantation scale.

Uses:
The leaf is used in South India as a natural flavouring agent in various curries. Volatile oil is used as a fixative for soap perfume. The leaves, bark and root of the plant are used in the indigenous medicine as a tonic, stimulant, carminative and stomachic.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

De Mentholised Mint Oil

De Mentholised Mint Oil
  • De Mentholised Mint Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Pack Size10ml , 20ml, 30ml, 50ml, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml,
Pack TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Purity100 %
Is It OrganicOrganic

We are the eminent manufacturer, distributor, wholesaler, importer, exporter & supplier of supreme quality De Mentholised Mint Oil. The given mint oils are obtainable in numerous packaging options as per the need of the customers.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Hibiscus Oil

Hibiscus Oil
  • Hibiscus Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Is It OrganicOrganic
UsageMulti Concern
Packaging TypeBottle
Purity99.99%

Shri Hari Aromatics Hibiscus can be the answer to many of uor beauty problems. Hibiscus is one of the most renowned herbs used for hair growth and skin. Hibiscus oil is very good for skin too; it can treat dark circles, acne and suntan. Hibiscus flower is a essetially good for darkening of hair.The herb can also be used as a good conditioner and moisturizer for your hair
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Myrrh Oil

Myrrh Oil
  • Myrrh Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ColorLight Brown
Purity99.90 %
UsageHerb
FormLiquid
Is It OrganicOrganic

Myrrh is the aromatic oleoresin of a number of small, thorny tree species of the genus Commiphora, which grow in dry, stony soil. An oleoresin is a natural blend of an essential oil and a resin. Myrrh resin is a natural gum.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Vanilla Oil

Vanilla Oil
  • Vanilla Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Pack Size10ml
Pack TypeBottle
UsagePharmaceutical, Aroma Therapy
FormLiquid
Purity100 %

Vanilla oil makes a very appealing product in itself to many who get a feeling of comfort and relaxation in the vanilla scent. They use vanilla oil to efficiently keep anxieties and stress away from themselves. Vanilla oil though is non-toxic oil; it is not advisable to consume it raw. The most common uses of vanilla oil include its usage as a flavoring agent in eatables and sometimes in medicines as well. Vanilla scent is known to sexually stimulate some and hence it is also used for making scrubs, perfumes and scents with a vanilla tinge. Vanilla oil is known to stimulate menstruation. Vanilla oil is made out of a process which is known as enfleurage. Through this process the essence of the brown vanilla bean is trapped by mixing it with fats. Brown vanilla bean comes out of green fruit of vanilla plant after it is fermented and dried. The fats mixed with the vanilla scent are soaked in ethyl alcohol which is later distilled to give the vanilla oil as a leftover.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Cinnamon Bark Oil

Cinnamon Bark Oil
  • Cinnamon Bark Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Purity100 %
Pack Size500 gm, 1 kg, 5kg
Pack TypeBottle

Uses:

  • It can be used for infection of the respiratory tract, rheumatism, arthritis and general pains. It calms an exhausted feeling of depression, tones the whole body and stimulates the glandular system, thus easing period pains. The therapeutic properties of cinnamon oil are antiseptic, antibiotic, antispasmodic, stomachic, , astringent, cardiac, analgesic, carminative, vermifuge insecticide, tonic and stimulant.
  • In vapor therapy, cinnamon oil can be used in acute bronchitis and colds, as well as sneezing. Cinnamon oil can be used in blended massage oil, or diluted in the bath. It is used in the formulation of a cream or lotion.
  • It is use d in cookery as a condiment and flavoring material. It is used in the preparation of chocolate.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Lemongrass Oil

Lemongrass Oil
  • Lemongrass Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,265 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Purity100 %
Pack Size200 gm, 500 gm, 1 kg
Pack TypeBottle

Lemongrass is a fast growing, tall, aromatic perennial grass that grows up to 1.5 meters in height. It is native to Asia .Lemongrass essential oil has a fresh and strong lemony smell. Lemongrass essential oil is easily available, and has many properties that have been used to make remedies for various problems.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Pomegranate Oil

Pomegranate Oil
  • Pomegranate Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Packaging Type AvailableBottle
Purity100 %
FormLiquid
Packaging Size250ml

Pomogranate Oil is processed using CO2 extraction from Punica granatum seed. The oil is light and is quickly absorbed into skin, leaving behind faint aroma. Some of the benefits the oil presents include in fighting both and breast cancer.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry
X

Explore more products

Har Shringar Oil
Har Shringar Oil
Get Best Quote
Gandhpura Oil
Gandhpura Oil
Get Best Quote
Spike Lavender Oil
Spike Lavender Oil
Get Best Quote
Gold Mohar Attar
Gold Mohar Attar
Get Best Quote
Infant Products
Infant Products
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Aayush Gupta (Managing Director)
A 91, Wazirpur Industrial Area
New Delhi- 110052, Delhi, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS