Bo International
Bo International
Wazirpur, New Delhi, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Carrier Oil

Providing you the best range of jojoba oil, nigella seeds oil, rosehip oil, walnut oil, watermelon seed oil and bitter almond oil with effective & timely delivery.

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil
  • Jojoba Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Mode of ExtractionCold Pressed
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandBo International
Purity100 %
UsageCosmetic
Botanical NameSimmondsia Chinensis
OriginIndia
Main ConstituentsMixture of different fatty acids
Organoleptic propertiesOdorless
Refractive index1.460-1468 at 20 Deg C
AppearanceGolden Yellow colored liquid
Specific Gravity0.900-0.925 at 20 Deg C
SolubilityInsoluble in water and soluble in other organic solvents

Jojoba Oil is a botanical extract of the seed of the jojoba plant. It is an odorless, golden-colored liquid wax. Jojoba oil is non-toxic, non-comedogenic and non-allergenic. This means that it will not clog pores and will not cause any allergic reactions. It is also not an irritant, so it can safely be used around the eyes and on the skin. In addition to that, it does not cause a greasy feeling when used on the skin like other oils do.

Other Details:
  • Storage: Well closed in air tight containers away from sunlight and heat preferably in amber color glass containers.

Uses:
Jojoba Oil is superb in Massage Oils (blend around 50% with another carrier Oil of your choice), Hair Oils, Soaps, and Skin & Hair Preparations. Jojoba Oil is a most popular addition to skin care products and is often used alone as a facial oil as it contains natural collagen, which is almost identical in structure to the collagen present in our skin.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Nigella Seeds Oil

Nigella Seeds Oil
  • Nigella Seeds Oil
  • Nigella Seeds Oil
  • Nigella Seeds Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 600 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Raw MaterialNigella Seeds
FormLiquid
Purity100 %
BrandBo International
Packaging Size250 ml
Packaging TypeBottle

Nigella seeds is also known as Kalonji. Kalonji is an ayurvedic herb, producing blue flowers and black seeds, which are helpful in extracting Kalonji oil. The half meter bush is, in fact, originated in Turkey and Italy. Kalonji black seeds are being eaten for centuries in the Gulf countries, India, Pakistan and Bangladesh. It is abundantly found in these areas. Kalonji oil is used in food in many parts of the world, especially the Middle-East. The plant is given more importance in the Middle-East and Muslim world as Prophet Hazrat Muhammad (S.A.W.) said that Kalonji, the black granules is the remedy for all diseases except death, according to Hazrat Abu Hurerah (R. A). Kalonji are small black seeds, also known as nigella.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Rosehip Oil

Rosehip Oil
  • Rosehip Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Purity100 %
Raw MaterialSeeds of rose bushes
FormLiquid
BrandBo International
Packaging TypeBottle
Is It OrganicOrganic

Rosehip oil comes from the seeds of a specific variety of rose, Rosa aff. rubiginosa or Rosa moschata, which is the fruit left behind after a rose has flowered and dropped its petals. Rosehip oil is harvested from the seeds of rose bushes predominately grown in Chile, and is full of vitamins, antioxidants and essential fatty acids that are known to correct dark spots and hydrate dry, itchy skin, all while reducing scars and fine lines. By using a cold-press extraction process, the oil is separated from the hips and seeds. For facial skin care, rosehip oil offers several benefits when applied externally. It protects the skin and increases cell turnover because it contains vitamin E, vitamin C, vitamin D and B-carotene, a form of vitamin A, and which are all antioxidants that help fight free radicals.

Usage:
Due to its susceptibility to rancidity, rose hip oil can have pure vitamin E oil added to improve shelf life. Rose hip oil classifies as a dry oil and absorbs quickly into the skin. You can apply the oil directly to the face using gentle, massaging motions or use it skin care recipes. Apply the oil twice a day and allow it to absorb into the skin. Rose hip oil doesn’t protect against sun burn. While it can prevent and reduce acne scars, it shouldn’t be applied directly to active acne.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Walnut Oil

Walnut Oil
  • Walnut Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TransparenceYellow Clear transparency
Purity100 %
BrandBo International
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Pack Size250 ml

We are offering Walnut Oil to our client.

Benefits:
  • Walnut oil is rich in antioxidants and is one of the best antioxidants sources among the tree nuts. The antioxidant substances that counter the effects of free radicals, which is substances that cause cell damage and accelerate the aging process. Ω3-fatty acid — cannot be manufactured by the body.
  • 1kg walnut = 5kg of eggs = 9.5kg of milk. The health benefits of walnuts and walnut oil aresimilar if the oil is unrefined, fresh (6 month shelf life), and uncooked. It provide hefty levels of Vitamins B-1, B-2, and B-3, coupled with Vitamin-E and niacin, which can prevent the coronary heart disease.
  • Walnut oil provides a dietary source of essential fatty acids and antioxidants, like ω-3 and ω-6 which are essential to human nutrition, both of them are often difficult to attain in adequate quantities within a typical western diet.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Watermelon Seed Oil

Watermelon Seed Oil
  • Watermelon Seed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypePure Essential Oil
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandBo International
FormLiquid
Is It OrganicOrganic
Pack Size250 ml

To obtain oil, watermelon seeds are sun dried. This lowers the water content in them. Then the seeds are pressed for extracting fine, yellow colored oil. There are many ways in which this oil is extracted.
  • Solvent extraction using hexane as solvent.
  • Supercritical carbon dioxide extraction.
  • Among these, cold pressed oil is the healthiest as it does not contain any artificial
  • ingredient. It is pure, natural and organic watermelon seed oil.

 

Uses:

  • Cooking
  • Cosmetic products
  • Soaps
  • Foaming products
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Bitter Almond Oil

Bitter Almond Oil
  • Bitter Almond Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Purity100 %
Active ingredientAmygdalin
Other nameVitamin B17 / Laetrile
FormLiquid
Packaging Size250ml
Packaging TypeBottle

Amygdalin is extracted from almond or apricot kernel cake by boiling in ethanol  evaporation of the solution and the addition of diethyl ether, amygdalin is precipitated as white minute crystals. Liebig and Wöhler were already able to find three decomposition products of the newly discovered amygdalin: sugar, benzaldehyde, and prussic acid . Later research showed that sulfuric acid decomposes it into D-glucose, benzaldehyde, and prussic acid; while hydrochloric acid gives mandelic acid, D-glucose, and ammonia.

Functions of Amygdalin:
  • Amygdalin is used for vitamin theory
  • Be used for cancer treatment.
  • Amygdalin can diminish inflammation, ease pain.
  • Amygdalin has effect on lowering blood sugar,hypolipidemic.
  • It has the function of relieving constipation due to deficiency of blood and fluid.
  • Amygdalin can relieve cough and asthma accompanied by stuffiness in the chest and profuse expectoration.
  • Eliminate of pigmentation, freckles, dark spots, so as to achieve the effect of beauty.

 

Applications of Amygdalin:
  • Pharmaceutical field, amygdalin is used as medicine toanti-cancer and tumor;
  • Cosmetic field, amygdalin can eliminate of pigmentation, freckles, dark spots;
  • Dietary supplement and food additive for weight control.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Apricot Oil

Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Mode of ExtractionCold Pressed
Main ConstituentsMixed fatty Acids
Purity100 %
OriginIndia
Appearance Colorless to pale yellow liquid
Organoleptic propertiesBland taste
SolubilityInsoluble in water, soluble in other organic solvents
StorageWell closed in air tight containers away from sunlight and heat preferably in amber color glass
BrandBo International
FormLiquid
Is It OrganicOrganic
Botanical NamePrunus armeniaca
Refractive Index1.4593-1.4646 at 20 Deg C
Specific Gravity0.910-0.915 at 20 Deg C

We offer fine quality Apricot Oil, which is good for curing skin problems. Apricot essential oil is used in cosmetic industry, it is a good source of Vitamin E. This oil is similar to almond oil and peach oil.

Apricot Oil Information:
Apricot kernel oil is extracted from soft fleshy center of apricot skin. It is an excellent moisturizer and carrier base for various essential oils. The high content of the Oleic acid gives apricot greater affinity to skin as compared with other oils. It is particularly helpful for dehydrated, delicate, mature and sensitive skin, and it helps to sooth inflammation. The moisturizing, nourishing and revitalizing properties of apricot kernel oil combine well to give a superb facial massage.

Extraction:

  • This oil is extracted by the process of Cold pressing of Kernels
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Grape Seed Oil

Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

UsesSalad Dressings
Purity100 %
Packaging Type AvailableBottle
FormLiquid
Is It OrganicOrganic
BrandBo International

Grape seed oil(also grapeseed oil) is a vegetable oil pressed from the seeds of various varieties of Vitis vinifera grapes, an abundant by-product of making.

Grape seed oil is used for:
Salad dressings, marinades, deep frying, flavored oils, baking, massage oil, sunburn repair lotion, hair products, body hygiene creams, lip balm and hand creams. Centuries, Grape seed oil was not produced or used on a large scale until the 20th century, largely due to the fact that grape seeds contain a lower percentage of oil as compared to other oil-producing seeds, nuts, or beans.

Grape Seed Oil Uses:
Grape seed oil has been used for different diseases such as, varicose veins, spider veins, and severe blood clotting and also helps keep veins and other blood vessels, skin psoriasis and eczema. Grape seed aids in maintaining skin elasticity and often use in many facial creams.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Jojoba Golden Oil

Jojoba Golden Oil
  • Jojoba Golden Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Mode of ExtractionCold Pressed
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandBo International
Botanical NamePersea Americana
OriginIndia
Main ConstituentsOleic acid, linolic acid, palmitic acid
Organoleptic propertiesSweet smell and Bland taste
Refractive index1.4593-1.4646 at 20 Deg C
FormLiquid
Purity100 %
AppearanceColorless to slightly yellowish brown colored liquid
Specific Gravity0.910-0.915 at 20 Deg C
SolubilityInsoluble in water, soluble in alcoholic and other organic solvents

We offer 100% natural and healthyAvocado Oil. This oil has extremely beneficial effects on the health and vitality of your skin. Our clients can easily avail this oil at industry's leading prices.

Specification
  • Botanical Name Persea Americana
  • Origin India
  • Main Constituents Oleic acid, linolic acid, palmitic acid
  • Description Clear Transparent Liquid
  • Appearance Colorless to slightly yellowish brown colored liquid
  • Organoleptic properties Sweet smell and Bland taste
  • Refractive index at 20 DegreeC 1.4593-1.4646
  • Specific Gravity at 20 DegreeC 0.910-0.915
  • Solubility Insoluble in water, soluble in alcoholic and other organic solvents
  • Storage Well closed in air tight containers away from sunlight and heat preferably in amber color glass containers

Uses
Avocado oil is well known as a nutrient for penetrating dry skin and resolving other skin problems. Its blends are very useful when treating sun, climate or chemical damaged skin that is dehydrated and undernourished. The oil also helps to regenerate and rejuvenate the skin as well as soften the skin tissue.

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Linseed Oil

Linseed Oil
  • Linseed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Raw MaterialRoot, Seed
Diffusion UseUse three to four drops in the diffuser of your choice.
Topical UseApply 5 to 10 drops to desired area
BrandBo International
Purity100 %
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle

Moroccan argan oil is known to be in use since times immemorial. Content rich in vitamins, minerals, and anti-oxidants, this beauty secret knows to be useful for your hands, nails, skin and definitively for the hair. It helps to loc hydration, thus keeping you soft, supple and nourished.

It has a rich mix of anti-oxidants, Vitamin E and essential fatty acids which naturally help to revitalize dead-looking, tired skin, increase the elasticity and strengthen of dull and damaged hair and acts as a UV protection shield and a radical free neutralizer.


Uses :
  • Can be used as a toner, moisturizer, or serum
  • simply take a few drops of the oil, Rub it onto your palm and apply through the length of your hair
  • Simply take a few drops and apply it on to your face or skin. Rub till it is absorbed and leave it overnight
  • Make a toner at home by adding a few drops to rose water
  • Add to your bronzer or foundation for that extra glistening look
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Neem Oil

Neem Oil
  • Neem Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Mode of ExtractionCold Pressed
Raw MaterialSeeds
OriginIndia
Main ConstituentsGlycerides, Ste aro diolein, palmita diolein, oleopalmitostearin, oleodipalmein
AppearanceLight brown to dark brown coloured liquid
Organoleptic propertiesPungent bitter herbal odour and taste
Packaging Size Available500 ml, 250ml, 1 litre
Packaging Type AvailablePlastic Container, Plastic Bottle
BrandBo International
Purity100 %
FormLiquid
Botanical NameAzadirachta indica
Refractive Index1.468-1.472 at 20 Deg C
Specific Gravity0.910-0.940 at 20 Deg C

We are offering Neem Oil to our client.

Uses:
This oil is useful for fever, loss of appetite, tiredness, coughs and intestinal worm infestation. Helpful for healing wounds and to combat vomiting, excessive thirst and skin disease. The oil derived from crushing the seeds is a powerful anthelmintic compound and has a very wide spectrum of action and is highly medicinal in nature, which includes being a spermicidal compound as well as anti-bacterial, anti-fungal, etc.
  • Therapeutic Properties: Anti-inflammatory, Antipyretic and Analgesic
  • Blends well with Geranium, cedarwood, florals, sandalwood.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Pista Oil

Pista Oil
  • Pista Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Purity100 %
BrandBo International
FormLiquid
Pack TypePure Essential Oil
Is It OrganicOrganic
Packaging TypeBottle

Pista oil extracted from kernels is one of the healthiest cooking oils. It has pleasant nutty aroma and possess excellent emollient properties. It helps keep skin well protected from dryness. Besides been used in cooking, it is also employed as “carrier or base oil” in traditional medicines in massage therapy, aromatherapy, in pharmaceutical, and in cosmetic industry.

Health Benefits:
Pistachios are delicious tree nuts recognized for their wholesome nutrition properties. Together with walnuts, almonds, and cashew, they offer good sources of protein, fats, and minerals to inhabitants living around otherwise dry and arid regions of Central, West and South Asia.Pistachios are rich source of energy; 100 g of kernels carry 557 calories. Additionally, they compose good amounts of mono-unsaturated fatty acids like oleic acid and antioxidants. Regular consumption of pistachios in the diet may help lowering total as well as bad LDL cholesterol and increase good HDL cholesterol levels within the blood. Research studies suggest that Mediterranean diet which is rich in dietary-fiber, mono-unsaturated fatty acids, and antioxidants can help reduce coronary artery disease and stroke risk by favoring healthy blood lipid profile.Pista kernels are rich source of many anti-oxidant phyto-chemical substances such ascarotenes, vitamin E, and polyphenolic antioxidant compounds. Research studies suggest that these compounds may help remove toxic free-radicals from the body, and thus, protect it from diseases, cancers, and infections.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Strawberry Seed Oil

Strawberry Seed Oil
  • Strawberry Seed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypePoly Unsaturated
FormLiquid
BrandBo International
Packaging Size250 ml
Packaging TypeBottle
Is It OrganicOrganic

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Borage Oil

Borage Oil
  • Borage Oil
  • Borage Oil
  • Borage Oil
  • Borage Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 200 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypePoly Unsaturated
BrandRyaal
Packaging Size250ml, 500 ml
FormLiquid
Packaging Type AvailableBottle
Purity100 %

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Moringa Seed Oil

Moringa Seed Oil
  • Moringa Seed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 300 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Purity100 %
BrandRyaal
FormLiquid
Packaging Size250 ml
Packaging TypeBottle

Best Moringa Oil: All Natural 100% Pure Moringa Oil Organic Cold pressed providing Rich Moisturizing Benefits for All Skin Types, use this Moringa Oil for Hair & Skin Loving Nutrients.

For Skincare: Providing 93 Powerful Nutrients and Minerals Absorb Deeply, this Soothing and Healing Oil is Perfect for Dry Skin, Hair & Body nourishment

All Natural: Helps to Rejuvenate the Skin, Face, Hair and Body. Soothes inflammation. Cold Pressed Extract of Moringa Seed Oil Providing Wonderful Skincare benefits.

Deep Nutrients: Naturally Healing Properties, Fair-Trade, 100% Pure & Organic Moringa Oil. Large 8 oz glass bottle for deep moisture for Skin and Hair with this All Natural Essential Oil.

Money Back Guarantee - Dark amber glass bottle & glass stopper extends the shelf life as oils are light sensitive and must be stored in dark amber bottles to protect them from oxidation. (Pure natural oils that are not packaged in dark bottles will lose potency and become ineffective.) Leven Rose stands behind their 100% Satisfaction Guarantee - love it or get your money back!
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Hazelnut Oil

Hazelnut Oil
  • Hazelnut Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Purity100 %
BrandBo International
Packaging Size Available250ml, 500 ml, 1 litre
Packaging Type AvailablePlastic Bottle, Plastic Container

We are the leading Manufacturers, Exporters and Suppliers of Hazelnut Oil. It is a wonderful astringent oil for skin care preparations, hazelnut oil is ideal for oily or combination skin formulas. It absorbs into the skin quickly, and should not leave an oily residue. It is often used as a carrier oil for massage oils blends and essential oil dilutions. It is a fine textured and one of the most unsaturated vegetable oils. It helps tone and tighten skin, helps maintain firmness and elasticity of the skin while strengthening capillaries and also assist in cell regeneration.

Uses:
Use for scrap massage bath incense and spa.moisturizing, promote metabolism, shrink pores, relax.etc.handmade soap cosmetic base oil.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Macadamia Oil

Macadamia Oil
  • Macadamia Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Purity100 %
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandBo International
Is It OrganicOrganic

Macadamia Oil Some of the most important health benefits of macadamia nut oil include its ability to lower triglyceride levels, improve heart health, boost energy levels, improve your digestive process, help those suffering from Celiac disease, boost bone health, stimulate circulation, protect eye health, prevent chronic diseases, and optimize immune system and other protective systems.Macadamia nut oil is clear to slightly amber in color and retains a slightly nutty flavor, as macadamia nuts are quite strong in their flavor. In terms of uses, macadamia nut oil is used in culinary applications (typically as a frying oil), but also in certain cosmetics for the hair and skin. The composition of the acid makes it very stable, which is why it is so highly praised in cosmetic applications.

Uses:
  • Heart Health
  • Antioxidant Potential
  • Eye Health
  • Skin Health
  • Shaving and Moisturizing
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Peanut Oil

Peanut Oil
  • Peanut Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Packaging Size Available500ml
Packaging Type AvailableBottle
BrandBo International
Purity (%)100 %
FormLiquid

Peanut oil is most commonly used in Asian cultures, including the cuisine of China and Southeast Asian nations like Vietnam, Laos, and Cambodia. Most of the health benefits of peanut oil come from its diverse types of fatty acids, such as oleic acid, stearic acid, palmitic acid, and linoleic acid, among others. While unbalanced levels of fatty acids can be dangerous for your health, peanut oil has a very safe balance that can boost your health in a variety of ways, in addition to the health benefits from the other vitamins, minerals, and organic compounds found in peanuts.

Health Benefits of Peanut Oil:
  • Cholesterol Levels
  • Heart Health
  • Cancer Prevention
  • Blood Pressure
  • Cognitive Boost
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Pumpkin Seed Oil

Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Purity100 %
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
Packaging Size250 ml, 500 ml, 1 Litre
BrandBo International

We are offering Pumpkin Seed Oil to our client.

Specification
  • Botanical Name Cucurbita pepo
  • Origin India
  • Main Constituents Mixture of poly-unsaturated fatty acids.
  • Description Clear Transparent Liquid
  • Appearance Light greenish yellow coloured liquid
  • Organoleptic properties Pleasing delicate flavour with bland taste
  • Specific Gravity at 20 DegreeC 0.910-0.920
  • Solubility Insoluble in water, miscible with other oils and organic solvents
  • Use As a fragrance and flavor ingredient, Aromatherapy oils, spa's oils, as an herbal Ingredient in cosmetic and medicinal Products.
  • Storage Well closed in air tight containers away from sunlight and heat preferably in amber color glass containers.

 

Uses
Pumpkin Seed Oil is Pharmaceutical natural , prevent arteriosclerosis and regulate cholesterol levels, treatment of benign prostatic hyperplasia treat irritable bowel syndrome, anti-inflammatory properties. Food serves as a salad dressing when combined with honey or olive oil, cooking oil Cosmetics preventing stretch marks, anti aging regime, dandruff, weight management efforts, smooth skin, good massage oil. Miner depression, rid of stresses, insomnia, stop kidney stones, Prevent arteries from hardening, Help with bladder problems, relieve headaches and muscle aches and pains, soft gel capsules.

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Sweet Almond Oil

Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Packaging Size1 litre
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
BrandBo International
FlavourAlmond
FormLiquid

The sweet almond oil is rich in polyunsaturated fatty acids, vitamin D, E and protein, etc which can Soft skin, moisturizing, specializes in skin itching, redness, drying and pimples. It's very gentle, and have good close skin character, even the most delicate baby can be used.Fresh and not greasy Fresh and not greasy, it is regarded as the best base oil for skin care.

Application:
  • Used as cosmetics base oil
  • Used as a medicine for cough
  • Suitable for using a body massage
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Argan Oil

Argan Oil
  • Argan Oil
  • Argan Oil
  • Argan Oil
  • Argan Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Purity100 %
FormLiquid
Packaging Size250ml, 500 ml
BrandRyaal
Packaging TypeBottle

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Castor Oil

Castor Oil
  • Castor Oil
  • Castor Oil
  • Castor Oil
  • Castor Oil
  • Castor Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Packaging Size Available250 ml, 500 ml, 1 litre
Packaging Type AvailableBottle
BrandBo International
FormLiquid
Purity100 %

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Musk Melon Oil

Musk Melon Oil
  • Musk Melon Oil
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

AppearanceColorless or Light Yellow Transparent Liquid
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandBo International
Packaging Size (MilliLitre)250 ml, 500 ml, 1 Litre

Musk Melon is extracted by Cold Process. It is grown in the tropical regions for a very long time. Muskmelons are majorly cultivated in India, it is cultivated in the summer season from April to July. Musk melon being an annual plant is cultivated from the seed. The plants have to be watered lightly.

Other Details:
  • Product Name: Musk Oil 100% Pure/ Natural Musk Essential Oil
  • Odour a unique and lasting comfort spicy aroma
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry
X

Explore more products

Cardamom Oil
Cardamom Oil
Get Best Quote
Mentha Oil Rectified
Mentha Oil Rectified
Get Best Quote
Peppermint Oil
Peppermint Oil
Get Best Quote
Mandarin Oil
Mandarin Oil
Get Best Quote
Aroma Oil Diffuser
Aroma Oil Diffuser
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Aayush Gupta (Managing Director)
A 91, Wazirpur Industrial Area
New Delhi- 110052, Delhi, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS